Faculty Contact

Faculty Contact

Click on Teacher Name for email address

 

A - F

 

Bacon, Robert
Media Specialist 

Ext. 2026

 

Ballard, Angela
Teacher - Science
Room: 404  Ext. 2055


Bane, Amy
Teacher - Science
Room: 407  Ext. 2057


Basso, Deana
Teacher - Lang Arts
Room: 408  Ext. 2049

 

Beck, Kristin
Teacher - Math
Room: 529  Ext. 2041

  

Bloom, Garrett
Lab Manager  

Ext. 2021

  

Bohlmann, Tracy
Teacher - Science
Room: 534  Ext. 2044

 

Brown, Stan

School Support Specialist

Ext. 2085

 

Buice, MaryAnn

Guidance Counselor 

Ext. 2007

 

Buttari, Samantha

Guidance Counselor

Ext. 2020

 

Campbell, Diana
Teacher - Math
Room: 421  Ext. 2053

 

Chalmers, Wendi

Teacher - Social Studies

Room:  P105  Ext. 2080

 

Charlton, Carol
Teacher - Social Studies
Room: 523  Ext. 2038


Ciemniecki, Karen
Teacher - Reading
Room: 417  Ext. 2062

 

Collett, Felicia

School Support Specialist 

Ext. 2014

 

Collins, Christine
Teacher - Math
Room:  532 Ext. 2043

 

Collis, Kate
Principal
Ext. 2001

 

Colonna, Joan
Teacher - Language Arts
Room: 519  Ext. 2037

 

Cooper, Kimone

Assistant Principal

Ext. 2004

 

Cox, Matt

Teacher - Social Studies

Room: 524  Ext. 2039

 

Dacek, Holly
Teacher - Social Studies  

Ext. 2072

  

DeLazzer, Kent
Teacher - PE
Room: PE  Ext. 3010

 

 Doyle, Chris

Teacher:  Math

Room: 307  Ext. 2075

  

Filkins, Donovan
Teacher - Science 

Ext. 2033

 

  Frick, Marlene

Teacher - ESE 
Room: 505  Ext. 2031

 

 

G - O

 

Gallagher, Dan

Lead Custodian
Ext. 2077

 

Galletti, Carlos

Band

Room:  633  Ext. 2070

 

Galvin, Kelly
Teacher -Business Technology
Room: 504  Ext. 2084

 

Gibson, Joseph
Teacher - Art
Room: 646  Ext. 2066

 

Gugliemini, Andy
Teacher - PE
Room: 336  Ext. 2089

 

Hardee, Shannon

Teacher - Language Arts 

Room: 436  Ext. 2045

 

  Hykey, Stephanie

Teacher - Math

Room: 507  Ext. 2033

 

 Jackson, Louis

ISS

Room: 638  Ext. 2002

 

Jett, Sarah

Teacher - Critical Thinking
Room: 502  Ext. 2029

 

Jantzen, Athena

ESE Specialist
Room: 126  Ext. 2016

 

Jones, Jessica

Agriculture Science

Room:  647  Ext.  2067

 

Kelly, AnnMarie

Teacher
Room: P102  Ext. 2094

 

 Kelley, Ryan

Technology Education
Room: 317  Ext. 2411

 

Kessler, Susanne

Teacher
Room: 319  Ext. 2109

 

 King, Chris

Teacher - ASD

Room: 644  Ext. 2032

 

Kloepfer, Maria
Haile Substitute
Ext. 2011

 

Kobetitsch, Stephanie

Language Arts

Room:  509  Ext. 2034

 

Lewis, Rene
Teacher - Lang Arts
Room: 528 Ext. 2040

  

Louiz, Erika

Teacher - Dance

Room:  343  Ext. 2095

 

 Lovewell, Chad

Teacher - Reading

Room: 432 Ext. 2047


Manger, Kathy
Teacher - Science
Room: 531 Ext. 2042

  

Marku, Liljanna

Teacher - Math

Room:  343  Ext. 2095

 


McDaniel, Jeff
Teacher:  Language Arts
Room:  427  Ext. 2049

 

 McElhiney, Matthew

Teacher - Math

Room: 413  Ext. 2061


Miller, Greta
Teacher - Math
Room: P108  Ext. 2114

 

Murfin, Bimini
Teacher - Math
Room:  P106  Ext. 2112

 

O'Kelly, Sarah
Teacher - Chorus
Room:  639  Ext. 2064

 

 

 P - Z

 

Pelzer, Lori

Clinic

Ext. 2025

  

Pineiro, Lori

Teacher - Math

Room: 424 Ext. 2051

 

Poole, Amie
Teacher - Social Studies
Room: 412  Ext. 2060

 

Riley-Hawkins, Kim

Teacher - Science
Room: 501 Ext. 2080

 

Shorter, Tabitha
Teacher - 
Room: 316  Ext. 2110

  

Siman, Becky
Teacher - Deaf and Hard of Hearing
Ext. 2092

 

Sloman, Robert
Assistant Principal
Ext. 2019

 

  Soler, Miguel
Teacher - Science
Room 423  Ext. 2052


Soto, Vilma

Teacher - ESOL / Spanish
Room: 305  Ext. 2073

 

 Stroup, Debra

Teacher - Science

Room: 511  Ext. 2083

 

Swenson, Olivia

Social Studies

Room:  P103  Ext. 2093

 

Taylor, Mina
Teacher - Reading
Room:  402  Ext. 2054


Terry, Valerie

Teacher - Orchestra
Room: 640  Ext. 2063

 

 Timms, Jackie

Nurse

Ext. 2024

 

Tisdale, Eric
Teacher - ASD
Room:  505  Ext. 2031

 

Tooley, Nicole

 Teacher:  Dance

Room:  405  Ext. 2056

 

Townsley, Kris

School Resource Officer

Ext. 2013

 

 Tracy, Betty
Teacher - PE
Room: 330  Ext. 2091


Trafford, Liz
Teacher - Science
Room: 426  Ext. 2050

 

 VonSeggern, Byron

Teacher - Science
Room: 309  Ext. 2079

 

Wagner, Janice
Teacher - Credit Recovery
Room:  207  Ext. 2046

 

Wieczorek, Janet
Teacher - Inclusion
Room:  511  Ext. 2035

 

Williams, Jena

Teacher - Civics

Room: 431  Ext. 2048

 

Winston, Lora
Teacher - Reading

Room:  P104 Ext. 2082

 

 York, Kristin
Speech Therapist
Ext. 2092